График консультаций преподавателей

График консультаций преподавателей на 1 семестр

Фамилия преподавателя

День недели

Время

№ кабинета

1.

Агзамова Ш.Т.

Среда

13.00

318

2.

Барков Ю. О.

Вторник

Четверг

12.00

205

3.

Бейсенова Г.О.

Среда

14.50-16.10

313

4. 

Бобровская Р.А.

Среда

Четверг

8:30-10:00

8:30-10:00

515

5.

Булгакова Г.В.

Вторник

11.40-13.00

314

6.

Бытикова Ж.Т.

Суббота

8:30-10:00

204

7.

Даирбаева М.Т.

Суббота

13.00

311

8.

Деньгина Л.С.

Понедельник

13.20–14.50

408

9.

Егембердинов Т.М

Вторник

11.40-13.00

4о3

10.

Жаксылыкова А.Ж.

Суббота

13.00

311

11.

Жаркембаева А. М.

Среда

Четверг

14.50-16.10

14.50-16.10

402

12.

Заграничная О.А.

Вторник

14.50-16.10

420, 412

13.

Ильясова Ш.Т.

Вторник

13.20-14.40

503

14.

Кокченов А.К

Среда

13.20-14.40

Ангар

15.

Колесникова Е.Г.

Четверг

12.00-13.00

524

16.

Копжасаров Б.Т.

Вторник

13.20-14.40

309

17.

Красулина М.Б.

Вторник

14.50-16.10

309

18.

Лабодина В.Т.

Понедельник

Четверг

12.00-13.00

505

19.

Литвинова  М.В.

Среда

Пятница

10.00-11.20

13.00-16.00

 

208

20.

Литвинова О.Ю

Понедельник

13.20-14.40

305

21.

Медведева Е.А.

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

8:30-10:00

8:30-10:00

8:30-10:00

204

22.

Меирбаева Г.А.

Вторник

11.40-13.00

501

23.

Нечаева Е.С.

Пятница

13.20–14.40

211

24.

Ошакбаева Б.К.

суббота

13:30

311

25.

Понькина А.Ю

Вторник

13.20–17.40

Спортивный зал

26.

Разханова А.С.

Среда

11.40-13.00

303

27.

Райер М.А.

Четверг

12.00-13.00

217

28.

Рамазанова Г.С.

Вторник

13.20 – 14.50

303

29.

Сагатова Н.А.

Понедельник

13.50-16.00

422

30.

Сейманова З.З.

Среда

11.40-13.00

205

31.

Темиров А.М.

Среда

13.20–14.50

211

32.

Тусупова С.А.

Вторник

13.20 – 14.50

426

33.

Шукеев А.С.

Понедельник

14.50 — 16.10

Спортивный зал

34.

Яроцкая Н.В.

Понедельник

11.40-13.00

414

График консультаций преподавателей на 2 семестр

Фамилия преподавателя

День недели

Время

№ кабинета

1.

Агзамова Ш.Т.

Среда

13.00

318

2.

Барков Ю. О.

Пятница

8:30-9:50

205

3.

Бейсенова Г.О.

Четверг

13.00–14.20

313

4.

Бобровская Р.А.

Понедельник

Четверг

8:30-11:40

8:30-11:40

515

5.

Булгакова Г.В.

Среда

10.00-11.20

314

6.

Бытикова Ж.Т.

Суббота

8:30-11:20

204

7.

Деньгина Л.С.

Четверг

8.30-9.50

408

8.

Егембердинов Т.М

Вторник

10.00–12.00

403

9.

Жаксылыкова А.Ж.

Четверг

11:40-13:00

100

10.

Заграничная О.А.

Пятница

10.00–11.40

420, 412

11.

Ильясова Ш.Т.

Четверг

10.00–11.20

503

12.

Кокченов А.К

Среда

13.20-14.40

Ангар

13.

Колесникова Е.Г.

Четверг

12.00-13.00

524

14.

Копжасаров Б.Т.

Среда

13.20–14.40

309

15.

Красулина М.Б.

Понедельник, Вторник,

Среда

13.00–13.20

309

16.

Лабодина В.Т.

Понедельник

Четверг

12.00-13.00

12.00-13.00

505

17.

Литвинова  М.В.

Пятница

11:40-13:00

208

 

18.

Литвинова О.Ю

Пятница

14.00–16.00

305

19.

Медведева Е.А.

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

8:30-10:00

8:30-10:00

8:30-10:00

204

20.

Меирбаева Г.А.

Вторник

14.00–16.00

501

21.

Нечаева Е.С.

Пятница

13.20–14.40

211

22.

Носакова В. В.

Вторник

Среда

11:40-14:40

11:40-14:40

424

23.

Нурланова С. Н.

Среда

Четверг

10:00-14:40

8:30-13:00

411

24.

Ошакбаева Б.К.

Понедельник

13:00

311

25.

Понькина А.Ю

Вторник

13.20–17.40

Спортивный зал

26.

Разханова А.С.

Среда

13.20–14.40

303

27.

Райер М.А.

Четверг

12.00-13.00

217

28.

Рамазанова Г.С.

Вторник

13.20-14.40

303

29.

Сагатова Н.А.

Пятница

14.50-16.00

422

30.

Сейманова З.З.

Пятница

14.50–16.10

205

31.

Татаева Б.Д.

Среда

четверг

13:20-14:50

13:20-14:50

 

32.

Темиров А.М.

Среда,

Пятница

13.00–14.40

211

33.

Тусупова С.А.

Вторник

10.00-11.40

426

34.

Шукеев А.С.

Понедельник

14.50-16.10

Спортивный зал

35.

Яроцкая Н.В.

Понедельник

10.00–16.10

414